Saturday 28 March 2020

Bristol Rovers
v
Rochdale 15:00
Lincoln City
v
AFC Wimbledon 15:00
Rotherham United
v
Gillingham 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Wycombe Wanderers 15:00
Burton Albion
v
Doncaster Rovers 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Bolton Wanderers 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Milton Keynes Dons 15:00
Bury
v
Ipswich Town 15:00
Southend United
v
Sunderland 15:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Coventry City 15:00
Oxford United
v
Portsmouth 15:00
Peterborough United
v
Blackpool 15:00
Salford City
v
Newport County 15:00
Macclesfield Town
v
Carlisle United 15:00
Port Vale
v
Crewe Alexandra 15:00
Crawley Town
v
Cambridge United 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Cheltenham Town 15:00
Leyton Orient
v
Morecambe 15:00
Colchester United
v
Mansfield Town 15:00
Northampton Town
v
Oldham Athletic 15:00
Exeter City
v
Bradford City 15:00
Grimsby Town
v
Plymouth Argyle 15:00
Stevenage Borough
v
Scunthorpe United 15:00
Walsall
v
Swindon Town 15:00
Inverness CT XI
v
Ayr United 15:00
Alloa Athletic
v
Dunfermline Athletic 15:00
Dundee
v
Queen of South 15:00
Arbroath
v
Dundee United 15:00
Partick Thistle
v
Morton 15:00
Peterhead
v
Montrose 15:00
Raith Rovers
v
Airdrie United 15:00
Stranraer
v
Dumbarton 15:00
East Fife
v
Clyde 15:00
Forfar Athletic
v
Falkirk 15:00
Stirling Albion
v
Albion Rovers 15:00
Annan Athletic
v
Brechin City 15:00
Cowdenbeath
v
Stenhousemuir 15:00
Elgin City
v
Queens Park 15:00
Edinburgh City
v
Cove Rangers 15:00

Saturday 04 April 2020

Everton
v
Leicester City 14:00
Crystal Palace
v
Burnley 14:00
AFC Bournemouth
v
Newcastle United 14:00
Brighton and Hove Albion
v
Manchester United 14:00
Watford
v
Southampton 14:00
West Ham United
v
Chelsea 14:00
Aston Villa
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers 14:00
Sheffield United
v
Tottenham Hotspur 14:00
Arsenal
v
Norwich City 14:00
Manchester City
v
Liverpool 14:00
Derby County
v
Nottingham Forest 12:00
Blackburn Rovers
v
Leeds United 14:00
Luton Town
v
Reading 14:00
Stoke City
v
Barnsley 14:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Millwall 14:00
Fulham
v
Birmingham City 14:00
Brentford
v
Wigan Athletic 14:00
West Bromwich Albion
v
Hull City 14:00
Middlesbrough
v
Queens Park Rangers 14:00
Swansea City
v
Sheffield Wednesday 14:00
Huddersfield Town
v
Preston North End 14:00
Bristol City
v
Cardiff City 14:00
Ipswich Town
v
Southend United 14:00
Rochdale
v
Oxford United 14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Fleetwood 14:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Bury 14:00
Coventry City
v
Peterborough United 14:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Lincoln City 14:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Tranmere Rovers 14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Rotherham United 14:00
Portsmouth
v
Bristol Rovers 14:00
Gillingham
v
Accrington Stanley 14:00
Sunderland
v
Shrewsbury Town 14:00
Blackpool
v
Burton Albion 14:00
Bradford City
v
Colchester United 14:00
Carlisle United
v
Port Vale 14:00
Newport County
v
Grimsby Town 14:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Exeter City 14:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Northampton Town 14:00
Swindon Town
v
Salford City 14:00
Morecambe
v
Crawley Town 14:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Stevenage Borough 14:00
Cambridge United
v
Walsall 14:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Leyton Orient 14:00
Mansfield Town
v
Macclesfield Town 14:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Forest Green Rovers 14:00
Rangers
v
Motherwell 14:00
Hibernian
v
Celtic 14:00
Ross County
v
St Mirren 14:00
Aberdeen
v
Hearts 14:00
St Johnstone
v
Hamilton Academical 14:00
Kilmarnock
v
Livingston 14:00
Partick Thistle
v
Arbroath 14:00
Dundee United
v
Queen of South 14:00
Alloa Athletic
v
Dundee 14:00
Ayr United
v
Dunfermline Athletic 14:00
Morton
v
Inverness CT XI 14:00
Falkirk
v
Airdrie United 14:00
Dumbarton
v
Peterhead 14:00
Montrose
v
Raith Rovers 14:00
Clyde
v
Forfar Athletic 14:00
Stranraer
v
East Fife 14:00
Stirling Albion
v
Cowdenbeath 14:00
Cove Rangers
v
Elgin City 14:00
Brechin City
v
Stenhousemuir 14:00
Albion Rovers
v
Annan Athletic 14:00
Queens Park
v
Edinburgh City 14:00

Thursday 09 April 2020

Bury
v
Tranmere Rovers 18:45

Friday 10 April 2020

Millwall
v
Middlesbrough 12:00
Birmingham City
v
Swansea City 14:00
Reading
v
Huddersfield Town 14:00
West Bromwich Albion
v
Derby County 14:00
Cardiff City
v
Blackburn Rovers 14:00
Oxford United
v
Bristol Rovers 12:00
Lincoln City
v
Doncaster Rovers 14:00
Peterborough United
v
Milton Keynes Dons 14:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Sunderland 14:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Bradford City 14:00
Exeter City
v
Morecambe 14:00
Swindon Town
v
Cheltenham Town 14:00
Walsall
v
Plymouth Argyle 14:00
Salford City
v
Carlisle United 14:00
Crawley Town
v
Leyton Orient 14:00